A组积分
排名 |
球队 |
赛 |
胜 |
平 |
负 |
得 |
失 |
净 |
积 |
1 |
日本体育大学女足 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
26 |
11 |
15 |
18 |
2 |
世田谷女足 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
20 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
3 |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
9 |
4 |
横滨海鸥女足 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
-5 |
7 |
5 |
FC高女足 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
20 |
-17 |
5 |
B组积分
排名 |
球队 |
赛 |
胜 |
平 |
负 |
得 |
失 |
净 |
积 |
1 |
大阪樱花女足 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
5 |
19 |
21 |
2 |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
12 |
1 |
13 |
3 |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
12 |
4 |
FC爱媛女足 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
13 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
吉备国际大学女足 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
27 |
-22 |
4 |
A
时间 |
状态 |
主队 |
比分 |
客队 |
06-03 12:00 |
完场 |
FC高女足 |
0:9(0:6) |
日本体育大学女足 |
06-03 13:30 |
完场 |
世田谷女足 |
1:1(1:1) |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
06-11 12:00 |
完场 |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
0:2(0:2) |
FC高女足 |
06-11 12:00 |
完场 |
日本体育大学女足 |
0:1(0:1) |
横滨海鸥女足 |
06-17 12:00 |
完场 |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
1:2(0:1) |
日本体育大学女足 |
06-17 12:00 |
完场 |
横滨海鸥女足 |
1:3(0:1) |
世田谷女足 |
06-24 12:00 |
完场 |
横滨海鸥女足 |
0:1(0:0) |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
06-25 12:00 |
完场 |
FC高女足 |
0:4(0:1) |
世田谷女足 |
07-01 12:00 |
完场 |
FC高女足 |
0:0(0:0) |
横滨海鸥女足 |
07-01 13:30 |
完场 |
世田谷女足 |
3:6(1:3) |
日本体育大学女足 |
07-09 12:00 |
完场 |
日本体育大学女足 |
3:0(1:0) |
FC高女足 |
07-09 14:00 |
完场 |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
0:0(0:0) |
世田谷女足 |
07-16 13:30 |
完场 |
世田谷女足 |
2:0(0:0) |
横滨海鸥女足 |
07-17 12:00 |
完场 |
日本体育大学女足 |
2:0(2:0) |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
07-23 12:30 |
完场 |
世田谷女足 |
3:1(1:1) |
FC高女足 |
07-23 14:00 |
完场 |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
1:0(0:0) |
横滨海鸥女足 |
07-30 10:00 |
完场 |
横滨海鸥女足 |
2:3(0:2) |
日本体育大学女足 |
07-30 13:00 |
完场 |
FC高女足 |
0:0(0:0) |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
08-06 10:00 |
完场 |
横滨海鸥女足 |
1:0(1:0) |
FC高女足 |
08-06 13:30 |
完场 |
日本体育大学女足 |
1:4(1:3) |
世田谷女足 |
B
时间 |
状态 |
主队 |
比分 |
客队 |
06-04 12:00 |
完场 |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
1:0(1:0) |
FC爱媛女足 |
06-04 13:00 |
完场 |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
1:3(1:0) |
大阪樱花女足 |
06-10 12:00 |
完场 |
FC爱媛女足 |
0:3(0:0) |
大阪樱花女足 |
06-11 12:00 |
完场 |
吉备国际大学女足 |
0:2(0:2) |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
06-17 12:00 |
完场 |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
2:1(2:0) |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
06-17 13:00 |
完场 |
大阪樱花女足 |
6:0(3:0) |
吉备国际大学女足 |
06-25 12:00 |
完场 |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
1:2(0:0) |
大阪樱花女足 |
06-25 12:00 |
完场 |
吉备国际大学女足 |
1:7(1:3) |
FC爱媛女足 |
07-01 14:00 |
完场 |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
1:2(0:1) |
FC爱媛女足 |
07-02 12:00 |
完场 |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
0:2(0:1) |
吉备国际大学女足 |
07-08 15:00 |
完场 |
FC爱媛女足 |
0:1(0:0) |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
07-08 17:00 |
完场 |
大阪樱花女足 |
1:2(1:1) |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
07-16 14:00 |
完场 |
吉备国际大学女足 |
0:3(0:0) |
大阪樱花女足 |
07-17 14:00 |
完场 |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
1:0(0:0) |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
07-22 14:00 |
完场 |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
1:1(0:0) |
吉备国际大学女足 |
07-23 16:00 |
完场 |
大阪樱花女足 |
2:0(2:0) |
FC爱媛女足 |
07-29 10:00 |
完场 |
FC爱媛女足 |
2:0(1:0) |
吉备国际大学女足 |
07-30 17:00 |
完场 |
大阪樱花女足 |
4:1(3:1) |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
08-05 14:00 |
完场 |
吉备国际大学女足 |
1:6(1:0) |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
08-05 15:00 |
完场 |
FC爱媛女足 |
3:4(0:3) |
汤乡贝勒女足 |