时间 | 状态 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
---|---|---|---|---|
09-07 04:00 |
完场 | 多米尼克 | 0:0(0:0) | 苏里南 |
09-07 07:00 |
完场 | 圭亚那 | 2:2(0:0) | 巴巴多斯 |
10-12 07:30 |
完场 | 法属圭亚那 | 0:1(0:0) | 圣文森特及格瑞那丁 |
10-13 04:00 |
完场 | 美属维津群岛 | 0:5(0:2) | 库拉索 |
10-13 06:00 |
完场 | 巴哈马 | 0:6(0:4) | 安提瓜和巴布达 |
10-13 06:30 |
完场 | 百慕大群岛 | 12:0(7:0) | 荷属圣马丁岛 |
10-13 08:00 |
完场 | 多米尼加共和国 | 3:0(2:0) | 开曼群岛 |
10-13 08:00 |
完场 | 格瑞那达 | 0:2(0:1) | 古巴 |
10-14 04:00 |
完场 | 波多黎各 | 0:1(0:0) | 马提尼克 |
10-14 04:00 |
完场 | 特克斯和凯科斯群岛 | 0:8(0:5) | 圭亚那 |
10-14 06:30 |
完场 | 苏里南 | 5:0(2:0) | 英属维京群岛 |
10-14 10:00 |
完场 | 萨尔瓦多 | 3:0(2:0) | 巴巴多斯 |
10-15 04:00 |
完场 | 法属圣马丁岛 | 0:10(0:6) | 圣基茨和尼维斯 |
10-15 06:00 |
完场 | 蒙塞拉特岛 | 1:0(0:0) | 伯利兹 |
10-15 06:00 |
完场 | 博内尔岛 | 0:6(0:2) | 牙买加 |
10-15 07:00 |
完场 | 尼加拉瓜 | 6:0(6:0) | 安圭拉 |
10-17 07:00 |
完场 | 加拿大 | 5:0(3:0) | 多米尼克 |
10-17 07:00 |
完场 | 马提尼克 | 4:0(0:0) | 英属维京群岛 |
10-17 08:00 |
完场 | 瓜德罗普 | 0:0(0:0) | 阿鲁巴 |
10-17 09:15 |
完场 | 圣路西亚 | 1:2(1:2) | 海地 |
11-17 06:00 |
完场 | 格瑞那达 | 5:2(3:1) | 法属圣马丁岛 |
11-17 08:00 |
完场 | 百慕大群岛 | 1:0(0:0) | 萨尔瓦多 |
11-17 09:00 |
完场 | 阿鲁巴 | 0:2(0:1) | 蒙塞拉特岛 |
11-17 10:00 |
完场 | 伯利兹 | 1:0(1:0) | 波多黎各 |
11-18 04:30 |
完场 | 古巴 | 1:0(0:0) | 多米尼加共和国 |
11-18 08:00 |
完场 | 牙买加 | 2:1(2:1) | 苏里南 |
11-18 09:00 |
完场 | 开曼群岛 | 0:0(0:0) | 圣路西亚 |
11-18 09:00 |
完场 | 尼加拉瓜 | 0:2(0:2) | 海地 |
11-19 04:00 |
完场 | 特克斯和凯科斯群岛 | 3:2(2:0) | 圣文森特及格瑞那丁 |
11-19 07:00 |
完场 | 巴哈马 | 1:1(0:1) | 安圭拉 |
11-19 07:00 |
完场 | 巴巴多斯 | 3:0(1:0) | 美属维津群岛 |
11-19 08:00 |
完场 | 圣基茨和尼维斯 | 0:1(0:1) | 加拿大 |
11-21 02:45 |
完场 | 荷属圣马丁岛 | 0:2(0:1) | 多米尼克 |
11-21 06:30 |
完场 | 法属圭亚那 | 2:1(1:0) | 圭亚那 |
03-22 03:00 |
完场 | 圣文森特及格瑞那丁 | 2:1(0:1) | 博内尔岛 |
03-22 03:00 |
完场 | 英属维京群岛 | 2:2(0:0) | 特克斯和凯科斯群岛 |
03-23 03:00 |
完场 | 安圭拉 | 0:3(0:2) | 美属维津群岛 |
03-23 06:00 |
完场 | 圣路西亚 | 3:2(1:0) | 阿鲁巴 |
03-23 07:30 |
完场 | 开曼群岛 | 1:2(0:1) | 蒙塞拉特岛 |
03-24 02:30 |
完场 | 多米尼克 | 4:0(3:0) | 巴哈马 |
03-24 03:00 |
完场 | 荷属圣马丁岛 | 4:3(3:1) | 法属圣马丁岛 |
03-24 06:00 |
完场 | 安提瓜和巴布达 | 2:1(1:1) | 库拉索 |
03-24 06:30 |
完场 | 圭亚那 | 2:1(2:1) | 伯利兹 |
03-24 06:30 |
完场 | 苏里南 | 2:0(1:0) | 圣基茨和尼维斯 |
03-24 08:00 |
完场 | 瓜德罗普 | 0:1(0:0) | 马提尼克 |
03-24 10:00 |
完场 | 萨尔瓦多 | 2:0(0:0) | 牙买加 |
03-25 03:00 |
完场 | 英属维京群岛 | 1:2(0:1) | 博内尔岛 |
03-25 04:00 |
完场 | 波多黎各 | 0:2(0:1) | 格瑞那达 |
03-25 05:00 |
完场 | 多米尼加共和国 | 1:3(1:1) | 百慕大群岛 |
03-25 06:00 |
完场 | 加拿大 | 4:1(3:1) | 法属圭亚那 |
03-25 06:30 |
完场 | 海地 | 2:1(1:0) | 古巴 |
03-25 08:00 |
完场 | 巴巴多斯 | 0:1(0:0) | 尼加拉瓜 |
09-08 04:00 |
完场 | 安圭拉 | 0:5(0:3) | 法属圭亚那 |
09-08 06:00 |
完场 | 安提瓜和巴布达 | 0:3(0:0) | 圣路西亚 |
09-08 08:00 |
完场 | 伯利兹 | 4:0(2:0) | 巴哈马 |
09-09 03:00 |
完场 | 圣文森特及格瑞那丁 | 0:2(0:2) | 尼加拉瓜 |
09-09 04:00 |
完场 | 古巴 | 11:0(5:0) | 特克斯和凯科斯群岛 |
09-09 07:00 |
完场 | 蒙塞拉特岛 | 1:2(1:0) | 萨尔瓦多 |
09-10 04:00 |
完场 | 博内尔岛 | 0:5(0:0) | 多米尼加共和国 |
09-10 04:00 |
完场 | 美属维津群岛 | 0:8(0:5) | 加拿大 |
09-10 06:00 |
完场 | 阿鲁巴 | 3:1(2:1) | 百慕大群岛 |
09-10 08:00 |
完场 | 牙买加 | 4:0(2:0) | 开曼群岛 |
09-10 08:00 |
完场 | 圣基茨和尼维斯 | 1:0(0:0) | 波多黎各 |
09-11 06:30 |
完场 | 海地 | 13:0(5:0) | 荷属圣马丁岛 |
09-11 08:00 |
完场 | 库拉索 | 10:0(3:0) | 格瑞那达 |
09-12 04:00 |
完场 | 法属圣马丁岛 | 0:3(0:2) | 瓜德罗普 |