时间 | 状态 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
---|---|---|---|---|
08-10 16:00 |
完场 | 伯利伯斯 | 1:3(1:1) | 三宝珑 |
12-01 02:00 |
完场 | 马卡耶 | 3:1(2:1) | 康柏费伦斯RJ |
12-01 02:30 |
完场 | 克莱波女足U19 | 3:1(0:1) | 斯塔贝克女足U19 |
12-01 15:50 |
完场 | 红星阿斯特拉罕 | 3:2(0:1) | 拿德泽达 |
12-02 02:00 |
完场 | 那托ABC青年队 | 2:2(0:2) | CSA U20 |
12-02 02:00 |
完场 | 巴伊亚青年队 | 6:0(2:0) | 加芬尼卡青年队 |
12-02 02:00 |
完场 | 河床PI青年队 | 10:0(5:0) | 摩托圣路易青年队 |
12-02 02:00 |
完场 | 圣克鲁兹青年队 | 6:0(2:0) | 美国PE青年队 |
12-02 02:00 |
完场 | 维多利亚孔基斯塔U20 | 2:2(0:1) | 雷加塔斯青年队 |
12-02 04:30 |
完场 | 水晶竞技队 | 1:2(0:1) | 国民竞技 |
12-02 15:55 |
完场 | 比广宁女足U21 | 1:2(0:1) | 胡志明市女足U21 |
12-02 21:30 |
完场 | SV罗尔巴赫 | 0:6(0:5) | SC布雷巴赫 |
12-03 04:30 |
完场 | CRKSV | 1:5(0:3) | 国际威廉斯塔德 |
12-03 16:00 |
完场 | 马塔普拉 | 0:1(0:0) | 普萨马尼亚 |
12-03 16:00 |
完场 | 河内女足U21 | 2:2(0:0) | 哈南女足U21 |
12-03 16:00 |
完场 | 丰富府里女足 | 2:2(0:0) | 河内女足 |
12-03 16:50 |
完场 | 古拉瑞奇U19 | 1:2(1:1) | 沃日多瓦茨U19 |
12-03 16:50 |
完场 | 古瓦哈提U18 | 2:1(0:1) | 西隆拉莊U18 |
12-03 18:30 |
完场 | 宋兰义安U21 | 5:0(2:0) | 雄王安江U21 |
12-03 19:10 |
完场 | 柏迪逊U19 | 2:1(2:1) | 沃伊沃迪纳U19 |
12-03 21:30 |
完场 | 铁生FCU19 | 0:1(0:0) | 孟买城U19 |
12-04 16:00 |
完场 | 佩斯佩塞尔 | 1:2(1:0) | 库鲁加拉乌苏 |
12-04 18:00 |
完场 | 萨格勒布火车头U19 | 1:1(0:1) | 国际萨佩斯克U19 |
12-04 20:00 |
完场 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔U19 | 13:0(7:0) | MS哈波尔洛德U19 |
12-04 20:00 |
完场 | 伊洛尼啤酒雅可夫U19 | 1:6(0:2) | 约瑟夫FCU19 |
12-05 01:45 |
完场 | 里奥普雷图 | 3:1(2:0) | 卡坦杜瓦FC |
12-05 16:00 |
完场 | PSCS芝拉扎 | 0:1(0:0) | 巴厘巴板 |
12-05 19:30 |
完场 | 贝尔格莱德红星U19 | 1:1(0:0) | 贝尔格莱德拉德U19 |
12-06 16:00 |
完场 | 马都拉 | 1:4(1:0) | 马都拉联 |
12-06 16:00 |
完场 | 比广宁女足U21 | 0:3(0:1) | 丰富府里女足 |
12-06 17:00 |
完场 | 雪兰莪联 | 0:3(0:2) | 马来西亚U21 |
12-06 18:00 |
完场 | 布格勒斯特星B队 | 2:5(1:2) | 波佩什蒂莱奥代尼 |
12-06 19:00 |
完场 | 自由队后备队 | 2:1(0:1) | 桑坦尼体育会后备队 |
12-06 19:00 |
完场 | 古拉瑞奇U19 | 1:1(0:1) | 沃伊沃迪纳U19 |
12-07 01:30 |
完场 | 格拉茨青年队 | 6:0(1:0) | 禾夫斯贝加业余队 |
12-07 15:50 |
完场 | MFM FC | 0:1(0:1) | 利蒙星队 |
12-07 16:00 |
完场 | 河内女足U21 | 0:1(0:1) | 胡志明市女足U21 |
12-07 16:15 |
完场 | 纳比尔 | 0:2(0:1) | 塞曼巴东 |
12-07 19:00 |
完场 | 弗里德克 | 0:1(0:0) | 台基 |
12-07 19:30 |
完场 | 沃尔特雷东达 | 3:2(2:1) | EC雷斯恩德 |
12-07 20:50 |
完场 | AGF阿晓斯U18 | 4:4(2:1) | 邦比U18 |
12-07 22:50 |
完场 | 中部地区U18 | 3:2(0:0) | 莫达伦U18 |
12-07 23:00 |
完场 | 艾特米拿青年队 | 2:0(1:0) | FC苏柏芬特 |
12-08 01:00 |
完场 | 莫莱波洛莱体育 | 0:1(0:0) | 朱瓦能银河 |
12-08 02:00 |
完场 | 马卡埃媒体FC | 3:1(0:1) | 卡西米罗 |
12-08 16:30 |
完场 | 摩顿湾联 | 2:1(0:1) | 米切尔顿 |
12-08 17:30 |
完场 | 巴吞联 | 0:3(0:1) | 曼谷联合队 |
12-08 18:30 |
完场 | 罗切霍茹夫 | 1:0(1:0) | 斯亚卡 |
12-08 18:45 |
完场 | 古拉 | 1:3(1:0) | 艾斯洛 |
12-08 19:00 |
完场 | 根尼尔斯 | 2:2(1:1) | 卡尔勒德 |
12-08 19:00 |
完场 | GKS贝查特 | 0:0(0:0) | 塔尔诺夫斯 |
12-08 19:00 |
完场 | 贝雷达比历克 | 2:2(1:0) | KR雷克雅未克 |
12-08 19:30 |
完场 | 厉尔雷斯 | 0:0(0:0) | 穆桑加蒂 |
12-08 22:30 |
完场 | TPV谭柏利 | 6:0(0:0) | 诺帕斯 |
12-09 16:00 |
完场 | 顺化U21 | 3:3(1:2) | 岘港U21 |
12-09 17:00 |
完场 | 槟城 | 0:4(0:2) | 霹雳B队 |
12-09 18:00 |
完场 | TT河內U21 | 2:0(1:0) | 宋兰义安U21 |
12-09 19:30 |
完场 | 梅萨戈 | 2:1(0:0) | 布隆迪学院 |
12-09 19:50 |
完场 | FK布罗道U19 | 3:0(0:0) | 柏迪逊U19 |
12-09 22:00 |
完场 | 奥运竞技 | 0:2(0:0) | 鲁金杰FC |
12-09 22:00 |
完场 | 博茨瓦纳国防 | 0:0(0:0) | 奥拉帕联合 |
12-11 01:00 |
完场 | 哈博罗内 | 0:0(0:0) | 麦戈尔斯 |
12-11 16:00 |
完场 | 伯希卡波1973 | 2:0(0:0) | 永亚卡达 |
12-11 17:00 |
完场 | 史柏亭教育女足 | 1:0(0:0) | 茨维卡宾女足 |
12-11 20:30 |
完场 | 海牙后备队 | 2:1(0:0) | 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
12-12 15:15 |
完场 | 茂物足球俱乐部 | 0:1(0:1) | 佩西加雅加达 |
12-12 17:00 |
完场 | 南墨尔本 | 0:3(0:1) | 阿东那 |
12-13 05:00 |
完场 | 特内里费B队 | 3:1(2:0) | 乌塔科罗朗特 |
12-13 16:00 |
完场 | 廖内群岛FC | 1:1(0:1) | 棉兰 |
12-13 17:15 |
完场 | 槟城 | 1:1(0:0) | 吉达州 |
12-13 20:00 |
完场 | 艾沙尔特U19 | 2:0(0:0) | 阿赫里安曼U19 |
12-13 20:00 |
完场 | 亚吉拉安曼U19 | 2:0(1:0) | 阿尔费萨里U19 |
12-13 20:00 |
完场 | 连姆沙U19 | 4:0(1:0) | 巴卡U19 |
12-13 21:15 |
完场 | 拉赫蒂 | 3:0(1:0) | 哈卡 |
12-14 15:30 |
完场 | 金海CFCU21 | 1:0(0:0) | 缅甸U21 |
12-14 17:00 |
完场 | 阿尔曼女足 | 4:0(1:0) | 野奥女足 |
12-15 06:30 |
完场 | 圣路易斯RS | 1:1(0:0) | 沙佩科恩斯U19 |
12-15 15:00 |
完场 | 阿尔玛兹·安泰U21 | 4:1(0:1) | 圣彼得堡火车头U21 |
12-15 15:00 |
完场 | 涅瓦U21 | 5:1(0:0) | 涅夫斯基前沿圣彼得堡U21 |
12-15 16:30 |
完场 | 康斯坦丁诺夫斯科 | 2:6(0:2) | 圣罗维奇 |
12-15 16:30 |
完场 | 摩顿湾联 | 0:1(0:0) | 洛根利泰柠 |
12-15 16:30 |
完场 | 半岛电力 | 7:0(3:0) | 卡布尔彻 |
12-15 17:30 |
完场 | 狮子港 | 4:2(0:0) | 拉查布里府 |
12-16 05:00 |
完场 | 桑托斯DG | 1:3(0:1) | 瓜达卢珮(POR ) |
12-16 16:00 |
完场 | 帕瑟卡巴苏鲁安 | 0:2(0:1) | 巴厘联 |
12-16 22:00 |
完场 | 威柯拉 | 2:1(2:0) | 艾马希亚 |
12-17 00:15 |
完场 | 阿尔比达SC | 1:1(0:1) | 穆艾塔罗 |
12-17 00:25 |
完场 | 坦佩雷 | 0:3(0:2) | 哈卡 |
12-17 04:00 |
完场 | 累西腓航海 | 1:0(1:0) | 纽维尔老男孩 |
12-17 05:00 |
完场 | 萨卡特科卢卡 | 1:0(1:0) | 文塞多尔 |
12-17 17:55 |
完场 | 麦克莱 | 4:0(1:0) | 皇家帕哈姆 |
12-17 19:00 |
完场 | 尼美根后备队 | 0:3(0:1) | 海牙后备队 |
12-17 20:45 |
完场 | 彭亨 | 3:1(2:1) | 玛拉工艺大学 |
12-18 03:45 |
完场 | 哈洛贾特 | 0:2(0:0) | 吉英瑟莱 |
12-18 17:00 |
完场 | 伊斯佩女足 | 2:2(2:1) | 阿尔曼女足 |
12-18 17:35 |
完场 | 特罗萨萨纳 | 2:1(2:1) | BTU联 |
12-18 19:00 |
完场 | 丹博斯治后备队 | 2:2(1:1) | 布雷达后备队 |
12-18 21:00 |
完场 | 彭亨 | 2:0(1:0) | 雪州 |
12-18 21:00 |
完场 | 彼德堡后备队 | 3:2(0:1) | 唐卡士打后备队 |
12-18 21:00 |
完场 | 诺士郡后备队 | 5:2(2:1) | 曼斯菲特后备队 |
12-19 02:00 |
完场 | 马林加 | 4:0(1:0) | CA康布 |
12-19 09:15 |
完场 | 泽维卡平联 | 1:1(1:0) | 马圭 |
12-19 10:00 |
完场 | 清水心跳U18 | 2:4(1:3) | 蔚山现代U18 |
12-19 10:00 |
完场 | 神户胜利船U18 | 3:0(1:0) | 狼队U18 |
12-19 12:30 |
完场 | 新泻天鹅U18 | 2:1(1:1) | 浦项制铁U18 |
12-19 12:30 |
完场 | 横滨水手U18 | 1:1(0:1) | 梦想之权U18 |
12-19 16:30 |
完场 | 黑德堡 | 1:4(0:3) | 南墨尔本 |
12-19 18:00 |
完场 | 阿尤塔亚联 | 0:0(0:0) | 昂同 |
12-19 18:05 |
完场 | 狮子港 | 4:3(0:0) | 沙木沙克 |
12-20 01:30 |
完场 | 古兰尼RS | 0:5(0:3) | 格雷米奥B队 |
12-20 01:30 |
完场 | 国际里梅拉 | 4:0(2:0) | 维络青年队 |
12-20 02:25 |
完场 | 博塔福格PB | 3:0(2:0) | 帕尔梅拉 |
12-20 03:25 |
完场 | 托莱多科朗尼亚 | 1:1(0:0) | 费布雷诺 |
12-20 06:30 |
完场 | 圣路易斯RS | 0:0(0:0) | 维拉诺波利斯 |
12-20 07:05 |
完场 | 法林明高PE | 1:1(0:1) | 累西腓航海 |
12-20 07:45 |
完场 | 凯平能斯 | 0:1(0:0) | 特利茲 |
12-20 10:00 |
完场 | 狼队U18 | 0:1(0:1) | 蔚山现代U18 |
12-20 10:00 |
完场 | 清水心跳U18 | 1:2(0:0) | 神户胜利船U18 |
12-20 12:30 |
完场 | 浦项制铁U18 | 0:1(0:1) | 梦想之权U18 |
12-20 12:30 |
完场 | 横滨水手U18 | 1:2(0:0) | 新泻天鹅U18 |
12-20 16:00 |
完场 | 巴厘巴板 | 1:2(0:0) | 密特拉库卡 |
12-20 16:45 |
完场 | 雪兰莪联 | 0:1(0:0) | 皇家警察 |
12-20 17:00 |
完场 | 茨维卡宾女足 | 0:1(0:1) | 米瓦迪女足 |
12-20 18:00 |
完场 | 麦克莱 | 2:0(0:0) | 克里斯塔尔 |
12-20 19:00 |
完场 | 平阳 | 1:1(0:0) | 西贡FC |
12-20 20:00 |
完场 | 阿赫里安曼U19 | 0:5(0:3) | 阿尔维达特U19 |
12-21 04:05 |
完场 | 纽布里奇城 | 2:2(2:2) | 纽顿游侠AFC |
12-21 16:30 |
完场 | 巴厘佩塞卡巴 | 0:6(0:4) | 帕森拉 |
12-21 17:00 |
完场 | 野奥女足 | 2:2(0:1) | 史柏亭教育女足 |
12-21 17:45 |
完场 | 半岛电力 | 5:1(4:1) | 北松 |
12-21 18:00 |
完场 | 岘港 | 1:4(1:2) | 黄安嘉莱 |
12-21 18:10 |
完场 | 智昂迈联 | 0:1(0:1) | 曼谷联合队 |
12-21 19:00 |
完场 | 查英特 | 1:0(1:0) | 空军联 |
12-21 20:45 |
完场 | 吉隆坡 | 4:1(1:1) | 槟城 |
12-21 20:45 |
完场 | 玻璃市 | 3:1(0:1) | 吉达州 |
12-21 21:00 |
完场 | 塞那乔其 | 1:1(1:0) | 查路 |
12-22 06:30 |
完场 | 维拉诺波利斯 | 1:0(0:0) | EC佩洛塔斯 |
12-22 10:00 |
完场 | 狼队U18 | 0:0(0:0) | 清水心跳U18 |
12-22 10:00 |
完场 | 蔚山现代U18 | 1:0(0:0) | 神户胜利船U18 |
12-22 12:30 |
完场 | 梦想之权U18 | 5:0(1:0) | 新泻天鹅U18 |
12-22 12:30 |
完场 | 西阿德莱德SC | 3:3(1:2) | 白城伍德维尔 |
12-22 12:30 |
完场 | 浦项制铁U18 | 2:4(1:1) | 横滨水手U18 |
12-22 16:30 |
完场 | 楠榜瑟格蒂FC | 0:1(0:0) | 培斯塔坦格朗 |
12-22 17:00 |
完场 | 鄒克米斯貝女足 | 6:0(3:0) | 阿卡哈利亚利女足 |
12-22 17:00 |
完场 | 雪州 | 1:1(0:0) | 槟城 |
12-22 17:30 |
完场 | 蒙通联 | 2:0(1:0) | 罗勇 |
12-22 18:00 |
完场 | BTU联 | 3:2(3:1) | 沙木沙克 |
12-22 18:15 |
完场 | 乌汶UMT联 | 1:1(0:0) | 斯沙克特 |
12-22 20:00 |
完场 | 马林加 | 1:1(0:0) | 欧柏瑞欧 |
12-22 20:30 |
完场 | 法诺青年队 | 1:2(1:2) | 费拉尔皮沙洛U19 |
12-23 02:30 |
完场 | 戈亚斯U20 | 1:2(1:2) | 艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
12-23 03:00 |
完场 | 特利茲 | 3:2(1:1) | 累西腓航海 |
12-23 03:00 |
完场 | 新汉堡RS | 4:0(2:0) | 萨普凯恩斯 |
12-23 09:00 |
完场 | 狼队U18 | 2:3(0:1) | 浦项制铁U18 |
12-23 10:00 |
完场 | 神户胜利船U18 | 2:1(0:1) | 新泻天鹅U18 |
12-23 11:30 |
完场 | 清水心跳U18 | 1:2(1:0) | 横滨水手U18 |
12-23 13:00 |
完场 | 蔚山现代U18 | 0:2(0:0) | 梦想之权U18 |
12-23 15:00 |
完场 | 松巴哇 | 2:4(1:1) | 泗水联 |
12-23 15:30 |
完场 | 淦源 | 1:4(0:1) | 春达奎坦 |
12-23 16:45 |
完场 | 雪兰莪联 | 2:1(2:1) | 也门 |
12-23 20:45 |
完场 | 霹雳B队 | 0:2(0:1) | 玛拉工艺大学 |
12-24 03:00 |
完场 | 凯平能斯 | 3:1(3:0) | 圣塔库鲁RN |
12-24 04:00 |
完场 | 圣路易斯RS | 2:1(1:0) | 布拉希尔佩洛塔斯 |
12-24 05:05 |
完场 | 米勒洛克FC | 2:0(1:0) | 老鹰队 |
12-24 17:00 |
完场 | PSBL兰沙 | 4:1(1:0) | 艾瑟联 |
12-24 17:00 |
完场 | 甘达玛女足 | 0:6(0:2) | 野奥女足 |
12-24 17:00 |
完场 | 西贡FC | 1:1(1:1) | 汉阳大学 |
12-24 17:00 |
完场 | 泰国本田 | 1:2(1:1) | 巴蜀基利 |
12-24 19:00 |
完场 | 平阳 | 2:2(1:2) | 岘港 |
12-25 18:10 |
完场 | 特罗萨萨纳 | 1:3(0:1) | 巴蜀基利 |
12-25 22:10 |
完场 | 塞堤夫 | 3:1(3:0) | NC玛格拉 |
12-26 08:45 |
完场 | 巴克斯顿联合 | 3:2(2:0) | GDF俱乐部 |
12-26 17:00 |
完场 | 西贡FC | 1:2(0:0) | 黄安嘉莱 |
12-26 17:00 |
完场 | 清迈 | 2:0(0:0) | 帕府联合 |
12-26 19:00 |
完场 | 拉纳维 | 1:2(0:1) | 延边富德 |
12-26 19:00 |
完场 | 平阳 | 4:0(2:0) | 汉阳大学 |
12-26 19:30 |
完场 | 老贝鲁图斯女足 | 0:5(0:4) | 鄒克米斯貝女足 |
12-26 22:00 |
完场 | 萨哈布 | 1:1(0:1) | 艾沙赫 |
12-27 06:00 |
完场 | F征服者 | 4:1(3:0) | 米勒洛克FC |
12-27 08:00 |
完场 | 登阿姆斯特尔FC | 2:0(1:0) | 维多利亚王 |
12-27 16:00 |
完场 | 佩森噶牙威 | 3:0(1:0) | 格勒斯克联 |
12-27 17:30 |
完场 | 那空拉查斯马 | 0:2(0:0) | 斯沙克特 |
12-27 18:00 |
完场 | 北柳府 | 1:3(0:0) | 罗勇 |
12-27 23:00 |
完场 | 迪赫弗 | 4:0(2:0) | 玛巴特 |
12-28 07:05 |
完场 | 特利茲 | 2:1(2:1) | 塞拉诺PB |
12-28 17:00 |
完场 | 伊斯佩女足 | 0:1(0:0) | 米瓦迪女足 |
12-28 17:00 |
完场 | 黄安嘉莱 | 1:0(0:0) | 汉阳大学 |
12-28 19:00 |
完场 | 岘港 | 2:3(0:0) | 西贡FC |
12-28 20:00 |
完场 | 活赛恩U19 | 3:4(1:2) | 阿赫里安曼U19 |
12-28 21:05 |
完场 | 玻璃市 | 1:1(0:0) | 槟城 |
12-29 07:00 |
完场 | F征服者 | 1:2(0:2) | 登阿姆斯特尔FC |
12-29 09:05 |
完场 | 巴克斯顿联合 | 2:1(1:1) | 西虎 |
12-29 16:00 |
完场 | 超马都拉 | 2:4(0:2) | PSBK比利达 |
12-29 16:55 |
完场 | 森美兰州 | 0:0(0:0) | 皇家警察 |
12-29 20:00 |
完场 | 巴雷图斯 | 1:1(1:1) | 沃图波兰伦斯 |
12-29 20:30 |
完场 | 国际里梅拉 | 0:2(0:1) | 维罗体育队SP |
12-29 20:45 |
完场 | 吉隆坡 | 1:1(1:0) | 玛拉工艺大学 |
12-29 20:45 |
完场 | 霹雳B队 | 2:0(2:0) | 雪州 |
12-29 20:55 |
完场 | 马六甲联 | 3:2(1:1) | 雪兰莪联 |
12-29 21:00 |
完场 | 哈曼利弗 | 0:0(0:0) | 马沙体育 |
12-29 21:00 |
完场 | 帕特洛恩 | 0:4(0:2) | 维达斯 |
12-29 21:00 |
完场 | 约旦U23 | 2:0(1:0) | 艾尔利 |
12-30 02:30 |
完场 | 艾帕尔斯登瑟 | 0:1(0:0) | 雷亚尔FC |
12-30 02:30 |
完场 | CS塞尔希培 | 1:1(0:1) | 克鲁里佩 |
12-30 03:00 |
完场 | 艾维尼达 | 0:3(0:1) | 圣路易斯RS |
12-30 03:00 |
完场 | 新汉堡RS | 2:0(0:0) | 赫茨利奥鲁滋SC |
12-30 03:00 |
完场 | 弗卢米嫩塞德 | 3:1(2:1) | 蜥蜴队 |
12-30 05:00 |
完场 | 松索纳特女足 | 1:8(1:3) | 阿利安萨FC女足 |
12-30 07:05 |
完场 | 墨西哥美洲 | 1:1(0:0) | 桑托斯拉古纳 |
12-30 16:00 |
完场 | P.班尤马 | 1:1(0:0) | 瓦梅纳 |
12-30 16:30 |
完场 | 汉阳大学 | 0:3(0:2) | 岘港 |
12-30 18:30 |
完场 | 平阳 | 4:1(2:0) | 黄安嘉莱 |
12-30 19:00 |
完场 | 托尔德西利亚斯 | 2:3(2:1) | 尤尼恩斯塔斯 |
12-30 19:15 |
完场 | 皮拉西卡巴 | 4:1(4:1) | 圣保罗奥达斯 |
12-30 20:15 |
完场 | 费罗维亚里亚 | 1:3(1:2) | 赦陶宁欧 |
12-30 20:40 |
完场 | 维锡安 | 2:3(2:0) | 鲁根德 |
12-30 21:00 |
完场 | 维拉诺波利斯 | 1:1(0:1) | 塞卡西亚斯 |
12-31 01:00 |
完场 | 伊德女足 | 8:1(5:0) | 圣塔特卡拉女足 |
12-31 02:05 |
完场 | 卡斯卡韦尔 | 1:1(0:0) | 斯尔诺特 |
12-31 02:30 |
完场 | 伊塔拜亚纳 | 3:2(1:1) | 雅各巴 |
12-31 03:00 |
完场 | AD传奇女足 | 7:1(2:1) | 查莱特纳高女足 |
12-31 03:00 |
完场 | 博塔福格PB | 1:0(0:0) | 阿美利加RN |
12-31 05:00 |
完场 | 松索纳特 | 6:0(3:0) | 马特体育会 |
12-31 17:00 |
完场 | 米瓦迪女足 | 1:1(1:0) | 史柏亭教育女足 |
12-31 20:00 |
完场 | 夏巴拉法 | 0:0(0:0) | 阿萨达奇哈 |
12-31 20:30 |
完场 | 沙汉 | 1:1(0:1) | 艾沙赫 |